Aktywnych graczy: 149
 
 
Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski
Lp. Druzyna M Pkt Bon. Z R P Bilans
1. Unia Tarnów 9 15 1 7 0 2 124
2. Unia Leszno 9 14 1 6 1 2 110
3. Apator Toruń 9 14 1 6 1 2 113
4. Start Gniezno 8 14 1 6 1 1 86
5. Falubaz Zielona Góra 8 12 1 5 1 2 88
6. CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 8 9 1 4 0 4 58
7. Motor Lublin 8 8 1 3 1 4 38
8. Polonia Piła 9 6 1 2 1 6 23
9. Wybrzeże Gdańsk 16 -16 0 0 0 16 -640
POKAŻ TERMINARZ
16.09 - 22.09.2018
1. KOLEJKA
 
Unia Tarnów
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
Motor Lublin
Unia Leszno
 
Polonia Piła
Start Gniezno
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
23.09 - 29.09.2018
2. KOLEJKA
 
Apator Toruń
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Polonia Piła
 
Start Gniezno
Motor Lublin
 
Unia Leszno
Unia Tarnów
30.09 - 06.10.2018
3. KOLEJKA
 
Motor Lublin
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Polonia Piła
Apator Toruń
 
Unia Tarnów
Start Gniezno
 
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
Unia Leszno
07.10 - 13.10.2018
4. KOLEJKA
 
Start Gniezno
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Unia Tarnów
 
Apator Toruń
Motor Lublin
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Polonia Piła
14.10 - 20.10.2018
5. KOLEJKA
 
Motor Lublin
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Unia Tarnów
Apator Toruń
 
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Unia Leszno
Start Gniezno
21.10 - 27.10.2018
6. KOLEJKA
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Unia Leszno
 
Apator Toruń
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Unia Tarnów
 
Polonia Piła
Motor Lublin
28.10 - 03.11.2018
7. KOLEJKA
 
Unia Tarnów
Polonia Piła
 
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Unia Leszno
Apator Toruń
 
Start Gniezno
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
04.11 - 10.11.2018
8. KOLEJKA
 
Apator Toruń
Start Gniezno
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Unia Leszno
 
Polonia Piła
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
Motor Lublin
Unia Tarnów
11.11 - 17.11.2018
9. KOLEJKA
 
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
Motor Lublin
 
Unia Leszno
Polonia Piła
 
Start Gniezno
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Apator Toruń
18.11 - 24.11.2018
10. KOLEJKA
 
Motor Lublin
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
Polonia Piła
Unia Leszno
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Start Gniezno
 
Apator Toruń
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
25.11 - 01.12.2018
11. KOLEJKA
 
Start Gniezno
Apator Toruń
 
Unia Leszno
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
Polonia Piła
 
Unia Tarnów
Motor Lublin
02.12 - 08.12.2018
12. KOLEJKA
 
Polonia Piła
Unia Tarnów
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
Apator Toruń
Polonia Piła
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Start Gniezno
09.12 - 15.12.2018
13. KOLEJKA
 
Unia Leszno
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
Apator Toruń
 
Unia Tarnów
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Motor Lublin
Polonia Piła
16.12 - 22.12.2018
14. KOLEJKA
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Motor Lublin
 
Apator Toruń
Unia Tarnów
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
Start Gniezno
Unia Leszno
06.01 - 12.01.2019
15. KOLEJKA
 
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
Start Gniezno
 
Unia Tarnów
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Motor Lublin
Apator Toruń
 
Polonia Piła
Falubaz Zielona Góra
13.01 - 19.01.2019
16. KOLEJKA
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Motor Lublin
 
Apator Toruń
Polonia Piła
 
Start Gniezno
Unia Tarnów
 
Unia Leszno
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
20.01 - 26.01.2019
17. KOLEJKA
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Apator Toruń
 
Polonia Piła
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Motor Lublin
Start Gniezno
 
Unia Tarnów
Unia Leszno
27.01 - 02.02.2019
18. KOLEJKA
 
CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa
Unia Tarnów
 
Unia Leszno
Motor Lublin
 
Start Gniezno
Polonia Piła
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Falubaz Zielona Góra